HomeSite HighlightsReports and StatisticsFacilitiesOffender SearchFrequently Asked QuestionsSearchAbout UsContact Us

Corrections Offender Network

Supervised Population Information Detail
 
(This information was current as of 12/2/2007)


Offender Picture
DC Number:  336059
Name:  HUDDLESTON, BRIAN SCOTT
Race:  BLACK
Sex:  MALE
Hair Color:  BLACK
Eye Color:  BROWN
Height:  5'10''
Weight:  140 lbs.
Birth Date:  10/14/1966
Supervision Begin Date:  02/18/1992
Current Location: ORLANDO
Current Status:  SUSPENSE
Supervision Type:  PROBATION FELONY
Scheduled Termination Date:  02/17/2002


Current Verified Address:
CA DEPT CORRECTONS
RICHARDJ.DONVAN
SAN DIEAGO, CA 92179


Aliases:
BRIAN SCOTT HUDDLESTON


Note: The offense descriptions are truncated and do not necessarily reflect the crime for which the offender is on supervision. Please refer to the court documents or the Florida Statutes for further information or definition.

Current Community Supervision History:
Offense Date Offense Sentence Date County Case No. Community Supervision Length
03/12/1991 MARIJUANA-SALE/PURCHASE 09/09/1991 ORANGE 9102756 7Y 0M 0D
03/12/1991 MARIJUANA-SALE/PURCHASE 02/18/1992 ORANGE 9102756 10Y 0M 0D




Record: 1 of 1
The Florida Department of Corrections updates this information regularly, to ensure that it is complete and accurate, however this information can change quickly. Therefore, the information on this site may not reflect the true current location, status, scheduled termination date, or other information regarding an offender.
This database contains public record information on felony offenders sentenced to the Department of Corrections. This information only includes offenders sentenced to state prison or state supervision. Information contained herein includes current and prior offenses. Offense types include related crimes such as attempts, conspiracies and solicitations to commit crimes. Information on offenders sentenced to county jail, county probation, or any other form of supervision is not contained. The information is derived from court records provided to the Department of Corrections and is made available as a public service to interested citizens. The Department of Corrections makes no guarantee as to the accuracy or completeness of the information contained herein. Any person who believes information provided is not accurate may contact the Department of Corrections.
For questions and comments, you may contact the Department of Corrections, Bureau of Probation and Parole Field Services, ORLANDO Circuit Office. This information is made available to the public and law enforcement in the interest of public safety.

   Search Criteria: Last Name: huddleston First Name: brian Search Aliases: on Sex: ALL Race: ALL Offense Category: ALL Classification Status: ALL Current Custody: ALL Identifier Type: ALL County of Supervision: ALL Current Location: ALL Eye Color: ALL Hair Color: ALL Supervision Type: ALL Supervision Status: ALL

Return to Corrections Offender Information Network

HomeHighlightsReports and StatisticsFacilitiesOffender SearchFrequently Asked QuestionsSearchAbout UsContact Us


Privacy Policy | Accessibility